Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
239, BAKER STREET, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 8SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 30 April 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+73.1%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+195.2%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£44,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,700
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SG
← Back to All Properties