Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WESTERN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 3LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+82.7%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+18.1%
Sold on 7 April 2010
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,500
+69.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 12 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 3LP
← Back to All Properties