5, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 4BT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.4%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+62.4%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500+94.2%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,450
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1