Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LONGSHIPS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+74.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SL
← Back to All Properties