24, ANTIGUA CLOSE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 5SZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+91.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1