Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VITRE GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 3NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+65.3%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+200.0%
Sold on 9 December 2010
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+8.8%
Sold on 6 March 1997
Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 10 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 3NA
← Back to All Properties