Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLMFIELD COTTAGES, NORTH STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 9HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+88.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
-14.6%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+4.1%
Sold on 13 November 2009
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 9HP
← Back to All Properties