Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, QUARRY HILL ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£384,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
+110.0%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£384,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,050
Sold on 28 July 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2RN
← Back to All Properties