Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, HAWLEY DRIVE, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£139,500
+10.7%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 13 July 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5FL
← Back to All Properties