11, ALTHORPE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4QT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£156,000-20.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Detached
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1