58, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+322.7%
Price Change
+£448,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£587,500+322.7%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£448,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+15.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1