Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, CRAWLEY COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£13,890 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,000
-11.8%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,890 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,890
+13.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,915 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,975
+73.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 6 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BE
← Back to All Properties