Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PORTLAND CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£77,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+38.8%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
+£77,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2LT
← Back to All Properties