Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ULLSWATER HOUSE, 203, MOSSLEY HILL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
-1.5%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0EL
← Back to All Properties