Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+11.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+92.7%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties