61, FURNESS ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M14 6LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+353.6%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+353.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1