134, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN5 9AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.7%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-31.7%
Sold on 30 January 2013
Terraced
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+117.6%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1