Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, STADE STREET, HYTHE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT21 6DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£345,000
+21.1%
Sold on 27 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 25 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+138.7%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6DY
← Back to All Properties