17, WALLEDWELL COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
10 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,995+15.0%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+112.8%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+25.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 8 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1