Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, HISTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 8UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£33,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,500
+19.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
-6.4%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+49.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 8UD
← Back to All Properties