Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-26.9%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
-£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+19.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PH
← Back to All Properties