Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHICHESTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£140,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+59.6%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£140,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DJ
← Back to All Properties