Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, RIVERMEAD ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2SE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+200.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2SE
← Back to All Properties