Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRIARS CROFT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,950
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,950
+8.8%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+20.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5PZ
← Back to All Properties