Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PALMER CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+14.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+69.4%
Sold on 26 June 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2DX
← Back to All Properties