Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODSIDE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 6LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+50.7%
Sold on 29 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,462
Sold on 25 January 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 6LY
← Back to All Properties