Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PORTLAND ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,650
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£26,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,650
+54.4%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+32.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,995
+208.3%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TG
← Back to All Properties