23, BELLE VUE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 5DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,000+70.3%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+98.4%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1