555, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4NH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,950
Last Sold Price
16 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£100,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,950+153.0%
Sold on 16 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1