Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GREENDITCH AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 0AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+17.5%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+37.2%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 0AT
← Back to All Properties