64, KINGSLAND ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1QD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£490,000+28.9%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£380,000+27.7%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,500+2.1%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£291,250+87.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£136,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+47.6%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1