Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, LABURNUM GROVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,995
+83.1%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+18.4%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TA
← Back to All Properties