Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHARRINGTON WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 3TJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,000
+58.4%
Sold on 1 September 2020
Terraced
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+20.1%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 3TJ
← Back to All Properties