Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£685,000
+104.5%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7JW
← Back to All Properties