Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD CASTLE WALK, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+45.0%
Sold on 15 December 2020
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+24.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
+£32,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,995
+129.3%
Sold on 8 July 2003
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 4 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9UD
← Back to All Properties