Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CARISBROOKE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2LQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£466,000
+69.5%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+7.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+72.9%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+31.1%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+100.9%
Sold on 11 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2LQ
← Back to All Properties