Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOME COTTAGE, 44, WINDMILL ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
17 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£155,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+163.3%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£155,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3RN
← Back to All Properties