Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FEN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8QA
← Back to All Properties