18, DAISY HILL DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£194,000+63.0%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+53.5%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 19 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1