Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+34.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+143.8%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,250
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties