2, DENNISTOUN CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£985,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£585,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£985,000+146.3%
Sold on 24 August 2020
Detached
+£585,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 22 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1