7, BRODICK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M40 9WL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£21,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,000+197.3%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
+£21,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,100+8.3%
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,250
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1