Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NURSERY RISE, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1XW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+35.8%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000
-7.6%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+34.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1XW
← Back to All Properties