Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, WESTVIEW CLOSE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£13,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+5.2%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+8.7%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+26.4%
Sold on 1 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 20 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8FB
← Back to All Properties