Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, NEVILLE CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DW
← Back to All Properties