Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROAD HAPENNY, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU10 4TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£199,950
+21.2%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+47.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU10 4TF
← Back to All Properties