Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BLENCATHRA COTTAGE, SHORLEY LANE, KESWICK, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA12 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£89,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,500
+43.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+250.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£139,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,600
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4HN
← Back to All Properties