4, BRIDGEWATER ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6BZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£345,000+53.3%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+24.3%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+14.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,750+111.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1