16, ST ANTHONYS PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 3RG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+0.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+106.5%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1