184B, SPEEDWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 7SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£220,000+31.3%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+146.3%
Sold on 10 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+106.1%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1